Le Conseil Municipal

 

Groupe 1

 

de gauche à droite

Catherine Tschanz , Adrien Pruvôt , Blandine Bénarbia , Philippe Goninet , Emilie Parmentier , Didier Tricart

Sophie Vauvray , José Marque , Bernard Wyrzykowski , Arlette Séret , Jean-Michel Routhier,

Christiane Diruit , Pascal Lamy , Nathalie Lefèvre , Aurélie Maison.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

José Marque

Maire

permanence : lundi

14.00-15.00

1er adjoint :

 Emilie

Parmentier 

permanence :    samedi

11.00-12.00

 

2e adjoint : 

Pascal 

Lamy

permanence :      mardi

17.30-18.30

      

3e adjoint : 

Blandine

Bénarbia 

permanence :    vendredi 

17.30-18.30

 

4e adjoint : 

Bernard

Wyrzykowski 

  permanence :    jeudi    

14.00-15.00

 

 

   Les 12 Commissions                                            

 

   - Finances : José Marque, 4 adjoints, Arlette Séret, Catherine Tschanz, Didier Tricart

    - Appels d'offre : José Marque, Pascal Lamy, Bernard Wyrzykowski,  Christiane Diruit, Jean-Michel Routhier, Sophie Vauvray

   - Voirie : José Marque, Pascal Lamy, Bernard Wyrzykowski, Émilie Parmentier, Christiane Diruit, Didier Tricart, Catherine Tschanz

   - Bâtiment : José Marque, Pascal Lamy, Bernard Wyrzykowski, Jean-Michel Routhier, Catherine Tschanz, Didier Tricart, Christiane Diruit

   - Urbanisme : José Marque, Bernard Wyrzykowski, Adrien Pruvot, Aurélie Thomas, Pascal Lamy

   - Cadre de vie : José Marque, Émilie Parmentier, Pascal Lamy, Bernard Wyrzykowski, Christiane Diruit, Didier Tricart, Aurélie Thomas, Sophie Vauvray, Jean-Michel Routhier

   -  Camping : José Marque, Émilie Parmentier, Pascal Lamy, Bernard Wyrzykowski, Blandine Bénarbia, Philippe Goninet, Nathalie Pierre, Sophie Vauvray

   - Cimetière : José Marque, Émilie Parmentier, Pascal Lamy, Blandine Bénarbia, Aurelie Thomas, Jean-Michel Routhier

   - Scolaire et culture : José Marque, Émilie Parmentier, Catherine Tschanz, Arlette Séret, Christiane Diruit, Didier Tricart, Philippe Goninet

   - Fêtes et cérémonies : José Marque, Blandine Bénarbia, Arlette Séret, Adrien Pruvot, Nathalie Pierre, Aurélie Thomas, Jean-Michel Routhier, Sophie Vauvray

   - Recrutement : José Marque, Pascal Lamy, Émilie Parmentier, Bernard Wyrzykowski, Blandine Bénarbia, Nathalie Pierre, Catherine Tschanz

   - Communication : José Marque, Bernard Wyrzykowski, Philippe Goninet, Adrien Pruvot, Arlette Séret, Didier Tricart